DAR Flag Day 5K Run/Walk

Ramsey, MN

Race Results

Flag Day 5K

Saturday, Jun 15, 2019

Results are: Official

Participants 63
Finishers 49
Pace 13:36/mile
Average Time 00:42:13
 
 
Place Name City/State Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 RYAN BARTHEL (# 200) RAMSEY, MN M 1 14 1st Overall 00:22:00.793 00:22:00.545 7:05/mile Finish 8:00 AM
2 JIM CURME (# 369) GOLDEN VALLEY, MN M 2 59 1 / 1 00:23:17.351 00:23:14.237 7:29/mile Finish 8:00 AM
3 DAVE BELISLE (# 364) SOMERSET, WI M 3 61 1 / 6 00:23:34.210 00:23:33.585 7:35/mile Finish 8:00 AM
4 MARK JOHNSON (# 384) ST. CLOUD, MN M 4 60 2 / 6 00:23:57.580 00:23:56.585 7:43/mile Finish 8:00 AM
5 RYAN TREVOR POPE (# 896) PLYMOUTH, MN M 5 37 1 / 3 00:24:09.081 00:24:05.040 7:46/mile Finish 8:00 AM
6 CHRIS WHITE (# 904) PLYMOUTH, MN M 6 47 1 / 2 00:24:15.977 00:24:15.125 7:49/mile Finish 8:00 AM
7 CANDY DRESHAR (# 370) ANDOVER, MN F 1 52 1st Overall 00:24:38.599 00:24:37.179 7:56/mile Finish 8:00 AM
8 SHARON LIM (# 907) WAYZATA, MN F 2 47 1 / 5 00:26:48.536 00:26:38.833 8:35/mile Finish 8:00 AM
9 BROCK BUGBEE (# 367) ST. MICHAEL, MN M 7 12 1 / 1 00:28:11.323 00:28:10.705 9:05/mile Finish 8:00 AM
10 MICHELE REID (# 897) RAMSEY, MN F 3 45 2 / 5 00:28:40.137 00:28:39.288 9:14/mile Finish 8:00 AM
11 LISA VAGUE (# 901) COON RAPIDS, MN F 4 55 1 / 7 00:28:50.308 00:28:46.575 9:16/mile Finish 8:00 AM
12 KRISTY OLSON (# 891) RAMSEY, MN F 5 49 3 / 5 00:30:38.707 00:30:35.519 9:52/mile Finish 8:00 AM
13 RACHEL KOEHLER (# 391) RAMSEY, MN F 6 26 1 / 5 00:31:01.268 00:30:58.965 9:59/mile Finish 8:00 AM
14 KELLIE JENSEN (# 383) MINNEAPOLIS, MN F 7 23 2 / 5 00:31:05.707 00:31:03.415 10:01/mile Finish 8:00 AM
15 JESSICA MANIVASAGER (# 397) INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN F 8 47 4 / 5 00:31:38.079 00:31:29.265 10:09/mile Finish 8:00 AM
16 AUDREY JOHNSON (# 385) SAINT PAUL, MN F 9 36 1 / 4 00:32:58.717 00:32:54.956 10:37/mile Finish 8:00 AM
17 BRIAN JOHNSON (# 386) SAINT PAUL, MN M 8 37 2 / 3 00:32:58.722 00:32:54.956 10:37/mile Finish 8:00 AM
18 DAWN SIEBER (# 898) RAMSEY, MN F 10 49 5 / 5 00:33:09.154 00:33:06.010 10:40/mile Finish 8:00 AM
19 LAURA LOHSE (# 393) OAK GROVE, MN F 11 25 3 / 5 00:36:13.264 00:36:11.130 11:40/mile Finish 8:00 AM
20 PAT FREMONT (# 378) COON RAPIDS, MN M 9 71 3 / 6 00:37:25.046 00:37:21.036 12:02/mile Finish 8:00 AM
21 PAULA STALPES (# 899) ELK RIVER, MN F 12 65 1 / 12 00:39:19.987 00:39:19.127 12:41/mile Finish 8:00 AM
22 JES NOREEN (# 890) ELK RIVER, MN F 13 38 2 / 4 00:41:00.075 00:40:55.217 13:12/mile Finish 8:00 AM
23 KARLY KARST (# 389) RAMSEY, MN F 14 26 4 / 5 00:42:34.003 00:42:31.676 13:43/mile Finish 8:00 AM
24 KAYLA KARST (# 388) RAMSEY, MN F 15 26 5 / 5 00:43:14.115 00:43:12.011 13:56/mile Finish 8:00 AM
25 KIM ELMER (# 375) EAGAN, MN M 10 65 4 / 6 00:46:53.270 00:46:18.287 14:56/mile Finish 8:00 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>